Celebrate CE 2021

Virtual Celebration | Friday, May 28 at 5:00 p.m.

CE Graphic Banner

LIVE STREAM AVAILABLE AT live.santarosa.edu


CE 2020-2021 Certificate Holders

Administrative Assistant
Flora I. Gonzalez Bustos (Spring 2021)
Martha E. Valdez (Spring 2021)
Araceli Zurita Garcia (Spring 2021)

Adult Ed: Basic Computer Operations
Laura G. Acevedo (Spring 2021)
Maria D. Castillo (Fall 2020)
Hilario Jimenez (Spring 2021)
Maria Mendez (Spring 2021)
Lorena N. Moran (Spring 2021)
Katlin K. Orellana (Spring 2021)
Leonor Perez (Spring 2021)
Marcela Perez (Spring 2021)
Raymundo Perez Zuniga (Spring 2021)
Martha E. Salazar (Spring 2021)
Guillermina Santana (Spring 2021)
Francisco J. Segura Gutierrez (Spring 2021)
Leisha L. Tow (Spring 2021)
Angelica Villa Serna (Spring 2021)
Veronica Zurita Balbuena (Fall 2020)

Adult Ed: Basic Computer Operations for the Workplace
Laura G. Acevedo (Spring 2021)
Marina Alvarado (Fall 2020)
Rose Diaz (Fall 2020)
Julia Garcia (Fall 2020)
Kelly S. Garcia (Fall 2020)
Amalia Garcia Romero (Spring 2021)
Maria C. Gonzalez (Fall 2020)
Anel Herrera-Lopez (Fall 2020)
Monica Marin Riano (Spring 2021)
Odilon A. Martinez Ramirez (Spring 2021)
Maria Mendez (Spring 2021)
Maria Fe D. Morfin (Fall 2020)
Katlin K. Orellana (Spring 2021)
Miguel Paredes (Spring 2021)
Alejandra H. Quezada (Spring 2021)
Maria F. Rivera (Fall 2020)
Sandra E. Salguero (Fall 2020)
Leticia Sanabria (Fall 2020)
Georgina S. Solorio (Fall 2020)
Teresa Solorio (Fall 2020)
Leisha L. Tow (Spring 2021)
Veronica V. Vigil (Fall 2020)
Keyla D. Yubank Rivas (Fall 2020)
Naxheli Carolina Zuniga Contreras (Spring 2021)
Veronica Zurita Balbuena (Fall 2020)

Adult Ed: Family Child Care Provider
Guadalupe Paniagua (Fall 2020)

Adult Ed: Financial Literacy
Sonia L. Blakely (Fall 2020)
Maria D. Castillo (Fall 2020)
Marleny P. Heitz (Fall 2020)
Jonathan Hernandez (Spring 2021)
Diana Solis (Fall 2020)

Adult Ed: Introduction to Building and Construction Trades
Jose G. Arana-Suarez (Spring 2021)
Juan A. Calvillo (Spring 2021)
Ana M. Cisneros Baron (Fall 2020)
Francisco Cruz (Fall 2020)
Marco A. Garcia (Fall 2020)
Gonzalo Lopez (Spring 2021)
Alberto Santos (Spring 2021)
Moises Vazquez (Fall 2020)

Adult Ed: Introduction to Landscaping I: Plants and Environmental Conditions
Jose G. Arana-Suarez (Fall 2020)
Juan A. Calvillo (Fall 2020)
Moises Vazquez (Fall 2020)

Adult Ed: Starting a Small Business
Sonia L. Blakely (Fall 2020)
Marisol Canchola (Spring 2021)
Maria D. Castillo (Spring 2021)
Julia Garcia (Spring 2021)
Marleny P. Heitz (Fall 2020)
Maria Guadalupe Martinez Ramirez (Spring 2021)
Maria Fe D. Morfin (Fall 2020)
Raymundo Perez Zuniga (Fall 2020)
Raissa Somdah (Spring 2021)
Sally Steinhart (Spring 2021)
Gerardo Tomatzin (Spring 2021)
Karin Turner (Spring 2021)

Adult Ed: Web-Based Tools and Applications
Laura G. Acevedo (Fall 2020)
Maria D. Alegria Nanguelu (Summer 2020)
Marisela Alonso Mendez (Fall 2020)
Diana A. Arenas Poblano (Spring 2021)
Francisca Barrera (Fall 2020)
Agueda Becerra (Spring 2021)
Bertha Benitez (Spring 2021)
Sonia L. Blakely (Fall 2020)
Rosario Camacho (Fall 2020)
Maria D. Castillo (Fall 2020)
Susana Contreras (Fall 2020)
Karla A. Corona Romero (Fall 2020)
Cristina G. Damian (Spring 2021)
Rose Diaz (Spring 2021)
Shannon R. Dower (Spring 2021)
Adilene N. Ferreira (Spring 2021)
Cristina Garcia (Spring 2021)
Julia Garcia (Spring 2021)
Sandra L. Garcia (Spring 2021)
Maria C. Gonzalez (Fall 2020)
Marleny P. Heitz (Fall 2020)
Erika Hernandez Albarran (Spring 2021)
Angelica A. Herrera Vivar (Spring 2021)
Anel Herrera-Lopez (Spring 2021)
Jairo E. Jojoa Ceron (Spring 2021)
Sandra Jojoa Cerón (Fall 2020)
Mary R. Kaiser (Fall 2020)
Angel R. Lopez Garcia (Spring 2021)
Evi N. Maldonado (Summer 2020)
Rosa Marquez (Spring 2021)
Hector Matias (Spring 2021)
Ana S. Mayers (Spring 2021)
Martha E. Medina (Spring 2021)
Miguel A. Melchor (Spring 2021)
Maria Mendez (Spring 2021)
Ana C. Mojica (Fall 2020)
Maria Fe D. Morfin (Fall 2020)
Martha Olivarez (Fall 2020)
Tonanzi Ornelas (Fall 2020)
Monica L. Ortiz (Spring 2021)
Diana Pedraza (Fall 2020)
Veronica Pineda de Galli (Fall 2020)
Yolanda Ramirez (Spring 2021)
Maria F. Rivera (Fall 2020)
Elga Ruiz (Spring 2021)
Sandra E. Salguero (Spring 2021)
Leticia Sanabria (Fall 2020)
Guadalupe Santiago Chavez (Fall 2020)
Jennifer W. Senkowski (Fall 2020)
Ma de Lourdes Singh Morales (Spring 2021)
Leisha L. Tow (Spring 2021)
Helen Villa (Spring 2021)
Maria L. Zabala (Spring 2021)
Anahi Zarco (Fall 2020)
Asucena Zetino (Spring 2021)
Veronica Zurita Balbuena (Fall 2020)

Art: Applied Photography
James S. Cornell (Fall 2020)
Jessica P. Rivas (Spring 2021)

Automation Fundamentals
Kevin W. Jackson (Spring 2021)

Basic Arrhythmia Recognition Course
Matthew J. Achen (Summer 2020)
Joubin K. Afshar (Fall 2020)
Bianca M. Alejandres (Spring 2021)
Ashley A. Allen (Spring 2021)
Ashley N. Allen (Summer 2020)
Spencer G. Anderson (Fall 2020)
Sydney M. Angel (Spring 2021)
Michael J. Arreguin (Spring 2021)
Ruta M. Berhane (Fall 2020)
Kelly R. Bidegain (Spring 2021)
Jacob M. Black (Spring 2021)
Daria A. Botygin (Spring 2021)
Kristin T. Bourne (Fall 2020)
Molly L. Boyer (Spring 2021)
Nathan C. Bozin (Spring 2021)
Kether Braunstein (Summer 2020)
Laura A. Briano (Fall 2020)
Craig M. Briare (Fall 2020)
Victoria L. Bruno (Spring 2021)
Trystin K. Burke (Spring 2021)
Roan S. Burns (Spring 2021)
Hayden J. Busch (Summer 2020)
Saul G. Cardenas (Fall 2020)
Chase C. Carter-Kranich (Spring 2021)
Sandra Castano (Spring 2021)
Mark J. Castellucci Ii (Summer 2020)
Anahi Chavarria (Spring 2021)
Brennan W. Cole (Fall 2020)
Olivia K. Colgan (Fall 2020)
Jesse S. Collins (Spring 2021)
William H. Cooper (Summer 2020)
Jordan Cruz-Loya (Spring 2021)
William R. Dal Porto (Fall 2020)
Cristina D. DeBiase (Spring 2021)
Travis J. Dejung (Summer 2020)
Lucas J. Dentoni (Spring 2021)
Chad C. Donley (Spring 2021)
Brady T. Engelhorn (Spring 2021)
Amber M. Enos (Spring 2021)
Dane A. Erbst (Spring 2021)
Brett M. Ernst (Spring 2021)
Victor Estima (Summer 2020)
Alaina A. Figueroa (Fall 2020)
Jennae R. Fountain (Spring 2021)
Richard J. Franceschi (Fall 2020)
Casey L. Frazier (Spring 2021)
Ryan J. Frenzel (Spring 2021)
Jonathan M. Fritz (Fall 2020)
Yulisa E. Garcia (Spring 2021)
Rocio Garnica Lopez (Spring 2021)
John F. Geissinger (Spring 2021)
Francesse L. Goguette (Spring 2021)
Dafne J. Gomez (Spring 2021)
Patricka L. Grant-meyer (Fall 2020)
Kai A. Gross (Fall 2020)
Nikolai U. Gurtovoy (Summer 2020)
Catherine G. Harris (Fall 2020)
Nathan D. Hayes (Spring 2021)
Aisling M. Hennessy (Summer 2020)
Jamie R. Holden (Fall 2020)
Jessie A. Holman (Spring 2021)
Samantha M. Huie (Summer 2020)
Madison G. Hurt (Fall 2020)
Anthony K. Huynh (Fall 2020)
Daniel A. Ito-lutz (Spring 2021)
Yoselin M. Jacobo (Summer 2020)
Ashley E. Kahn (Fall 2020)
Krysta M. Kasternakis (Summer 2020)
Olivia R. Keithley (Fall 2020)
Bobb R. Kosoff (Spring 2021)
Elizabeth H. Lacy (Spring 2021)
Mercedes A. Leon (Spring 2021)
Lia J. Liskey (Spring 2021)
Dalton D. Locke (Fall 2020)
Gerardo Lopez (Spring 2021)
Justin D. Lyon (Fall 2020)
Brianna L. Macias (Spring 2021)
Erin Elizabeth Magnelli (Spring 2021)
Elissa M. Maloney (Spring 2021)
Katie K. Marigo (Summer 2020)
Dominic S. Marks (Spring 2021)
Carla Y. Martinez-Lopez (Summer 2020)
Elizabeth A. Matteri (Spring 2021)
Austin R. McCarthy (Spring 2021)
Levon S. Mccormack (Summer 2020)
Conor R. Mckeever (Spring 2021)
Christopher B. Medley-pole (Fall 2020)
Patrick E. Miller (Fall 2020)
Scott A. Mizner (Spring 2021)
Alexander Q. Molesworth (Spring 2021)
Marissa E. Morris (Summer 2020)
John A. Moyer (Fall 2020)
Carrie L. Myers (Fall 2020)
Justin T. Navas (Fall 2020)
Andece K. Newcomer (Summer 2020)
Y T. Nguyen (Fall 2020)
Matthew J. Norrbom (Spring 2021)
James R. Norton (Summer 2020)
Jorge Nunez Diaz (Fall 2020)
Kylie M. Oden (Spring 2021)
Meghan M. O'Leary (Fall 2020)
Myla Orrica (Fall 2020)
Ethan E. Parker (Spring 2021)
Capella A. Parrish (Summer 2020)
Karly M. Petty (Summer 2020)
Erin E. Poff (Fall 2020)
Leslie S. Portillo (Fall 2020)
Roman A. Quintana (Spring 2021)
Delton R. Rebentisch (Fall 2020)
Joshua T. Robbins (Spring 2021)
Hannah J. Roberts (Fall 2020)
Colin C. Roth (Spring 2021)
Kyle W. Rozell (Spring 2021)
Robert A. Santos (Spring 2021)
Connor M. Schaal (Spring 2021)
Nicole E. Schrader (Spring 2021)
Kevin M. Schwach (Spring 2021)
Spenser G. Scott (Spring 2021)
Calan I. Seitz (Summer 2020)
Johnny M. Shahin (Spring 2021)
Carson C. Shoemate (Spring 2021)
Angela D. Sims (Fall 2020)
Resteta G. Sims (Spring 2021)
Elijah M. Slattery-Heidrick (Spring 2021)
Jessica A. Smith (Spring 2021)
Nicholas M. Sojka (Spring 2021)
Maria L. Soto (Fall 2020)
Charlene E. Souza (Fall 2020)
William J. Stinemates (Spring 2021)
Shannon M. Strawn (Fall 2020)
Lauren V. Summers (Fall 2020)
Gergana M. Swallow (Spring 2021)
Aura M. Sweeney (Spring 2021)
Marcella P. Thongsana (Fall 2020)
Annika J. Todd (Spring 2021)
Christopher B. Torres (Spring 2021)
Jonathan A. Torres (Spring 2021)
Deanna Torres Carreon (Summer 2020)
Luc Trinh (Fall 2020)
Hunter P. Van Emmerik (Summer 2020)
Gaosia Vang (Fall 2020)
Cole J. Vasconcellos (Fall 2020)
Christina M. Vega Reyes (Summer 2020)
Amity R. Vera (Spring 2021)
Monica M. Villagomez (Spring 2021)
Carla M. Villamar Rodriguez (Spring 2021)
Hutton J. Wade (Spring 2021)
Shannon E. Wallace (Fall 2020)
Jordan A. Weathersbee (Fall 2020)
Jacob D. Webb (Fall 2020)
Hanah N. Weitzel (Fall 2020)
Samuel A. Wieser (Summer 2020)
Laura P. Wingard (Spring 2021)
Phisai Yaansana (Fall 2020)
Tashi Yangzom (Spring 2021)
Rafael C. Zavala (Spring 2021)
Daniel W. Zerezghi (Fall 2020)

Basic Police Officer Academy
Justin K. Allen (Fall 2020)
Juan Altamirano (Summer 2020)
Gregorio Alvarez (Summer 2020)
Erick J. Arango-nunez (Fall 2020)
Cody J. Audiss (Fall 2020)
Evan C. Baker (Summer 2020)
Allison D. Barnes (Summer 2020)
Brandon T. Brame (Summer 2020)
Lindsey A. Calcany Blair (Fall 2020)
David R. Capron (Summer 2020)
Joshua P. Choi (Fall 2020)
Richard F. Clary (Fall 2020)
Steven N. Clustka (Fall 2020)
Tyhana N. Cooper (Summer 2020)
Ventura D. Cortez Martinez (Summer 2020)
Aaron T. Davis (Summer 2020)
Wesely C. Dean (Fall 2020)
Levi C. Decarly (Fall 2020)
Giselle A. Denton (Fall 2020)
Thomas A. Edmonds (Summer 2020)
John D. Feher (Fall 2020)
Nicholas R. Forte (Summer 2020)
Sebastian A. Gallegos (Fall 2020)
John P. Gamino (Summer 2020)
Gage N. Gardner (Fall 2020)
Michaelangelo D. Gatmaitan (Fall 2020)
Eric V. Giang (Summer 2020)
Cody G. Giles (Fall 2020)
Megan M. Gnoss (Summer 2020)
Gabriela R. Guaiumi (Fall 2020)
Brian M. Guerrero (Summer 2020)
Shanon J. Guidi (Summer 2020)
Jose G. Gutierrez (Summer 2020)
Ernesto A. Guzman (Fall 2020)
Joseph A. Hart (Fall 2020)
Brandon R. Haug (Fall 2020)
Kevin W. Healy (Fall 2020)
Chris R. Heinlein (Fall 2020)
Aaron C. Hodges (Summer 2020)
Steven K. Hutchison (Fall 2020)
Shelby E. Jones (Fall 2020)
Thomas R. Kelly (Fall 2020)
Austin M. King (Fall 2020)
Kevin T. King (Fall 2020)
Issak Leon (Fall 2020)
Sean P. Little (Fall 2020)
Mara M. Loberg (Summer 2020)
Jeannine M. Maness (Summer 2020)
Lee T. Masten (Summer 2020)
Anthony J. Matteri (Summer 2020)
Daisy B. Mazariegos (Fall 2020)
Rhylind L. Mcauliffe (Fall 2020)
Gerard F. Mccarthy (Fall 2020)
Ian R. McCullough (Fall 2020)
Colin G. Mchugh (Fall 2020)
Daniel Mendoza (Fall 2020)
Carli D. Mitchell (Fall 2020)
Jessica E. Mitz (Summer 2020)
Jonathan D. Morgan (Fall 2020)
Andrew I. Moyeda (Fall 2020)
Coleton C. Mummert (Fall 2020)
Nanette D. Musto (Summer 2020)
Prince Nagi (Fall 2020)
Alexander S. Neuhaus (Summer 2020)
Jacob W. Noisat (Summer 2020)
Tawny N. Pabros (Fall 2020)
Andrew C. Parangan-chu (Fall 2020)
Daniel F. Parker (Summer 2020)
Cyril Hannah A. Pascua (Fall 2020)
Casey J. Perry (Fall 2020)
Benjamin L. Pike (Summer 2020)
Edwin C. Pliego (Summer 2020)
Bradley J. Quesada (Fall 2020)
Eric J. Rodello (Summer 2020)
Sinjin V. Romero (Summer 2020)
Matthew T. Sadler (Summer 2020)
Isaac J. Sanchez (Fall 2020)
Kelly C. Seda (Summer 2020)
Jacob S. Smith (Fall 2020)
James B. Smith (Summer 2020)
Christina M. Soares (Summer 2020)
Hunter L. Sollom (Fall 2020)
Sam G. Sweet (Summer 2020)
Robert F. Teebay (Fall 2020)
Teyona N. Thompson (Fall 2020)
Luigi M. Valencia (Fall 2020)
Jillian C. Van Riper (Fall 2020)
Jacob R. Vedder (Fall 2020)
Leonor A. Velazquez (Summer 2020)
Travis K. Watson (Fall 2020)
Trenton J. Wells (Fall 2020)
Jeffrey R. Wiesner (Fall 2020)
Jeno C. Wilkinson (Fall 2020)
Ethan J. Wolgamtt (Summer 2020)
Michael Kim A. Yuzon (Summer 2020)
Cristian Zaragoza (Fall 2020)

Brewing
Laura E. Erickson (Fall 2020)

Business Management
Juan Carlos Ordaz (Spring 2021)
Bernadette N. Yabadi (Spring 2021)

Business Marketing
Danielle R. Del Secco (Fall 2020)

Business: Account Clerk and Payroll
Guadalupe Chacon (Fall 2020)
Julie A. Dillingham (Spring 2021)
Samantha M. Downey (Spring 2021)
Amanda M. Gotelli (Fall 2020)
Laura Leon Ramirez (Spring 2021)
Gladis G. Lopez Herrera (Spring 2021)
Janeen M. Martina (Spring 2021)
Heidi A. McClintock (Spring 2021)
Huong T. Nguyen (Spring 2021)
Alisia M. Reyes (Spring 2021)
Edelmira Soto Maciel (Fall 2020)
Leslie V. Toscano (Spring 2021)
Courtney A. Verano (Spring 2021)
Britnie L. Zappa (Spring 2021)

Business: Accountant Assistant
Mingzi Gong (Spring 2021)
Amanda M. Gotelli (Spring 2021)
Tasha A. Ivashkevich (Spring 2021)
Jessica J. Ramalia (Spring 2021)

Business: Banking and Lending
Sarah M. Campbell (Spring 2021)
Nadia Torrez-Freed (Spring 2021)

Business: Bookkeeper
Arron R. Alsop (Fall 2020)
Catherine M. Atwood (Fall 2020)
Michaella A. Bowen (Spring 2021)
Ashley L. Burleson (Fall 2020)
Cassandra R. Condon (Fall 2020)
Samantha M. Downey (Spring 2021)
Shelby A. Edgar (Fall 2020)
Yolanda Figueroa-Delgado (Fall 2020)
Amanda M. Gotelli (Spring 2021)
Tracie L. Holmes (Spring 2021)
Kaori Ikezoe (Fall 2020)
Elizabeth A. Kaasch (Fall 2020)
Elizabeth M. Mello (Spring 2021)
Catherine C. Mesquite (Summer 2020)
Janelle M. Rebentisch (Spring 2021)
Tanisha N. Reed (Spring 2021)
Kimberly M. Romero (Spring 2021)
Alexandra M. Scrobonia (Spring 2021)
Rachelle M. Sonnichsen (Fall 2020)
Ana P. Soto (Fall 2020)
Edelmira Soto Maciel (Fall 2020)
Melinda Valencia Chavez (Spring 2021)
Merlo L. Vidler (Fall 2020)
Cynthia L. Woodward (Fall 2020)
Britnie L. Zappa (Spring 2021)

Business: Bookkeeper Assistant
Ana P. Soto (Fall 2020)

Business: Entrepreneurship
Elizabeth D. Blow (Spring 2021)
Ian P. Elkin (Fall 2020)
Laura L. Feil (Fall 2020)
Nicholas S. Paradise (Fall 2020)
Marina J. Reynolds (Fall 2020)

Business: Human Resource Administration
Maria E. Albor Palmerin (Spring 2021)
Vania Appel Nigri (Spring 2021)
Andrea Bozant (Spring 2021)
Sarah M. Campbell (Fall 2020)
Kimberley H. Fetzer (Spring 2021)
Amber R. Florence (Spring 2021)
Jean Y. Forer (Spring 2021)
Christian M. Guillen (Fall 2020)
Andrew J. Hebert (Spring 2021)
Michael N. McDonald (Spring 2021)
Ashley M. Michelson (Spring 2021)
Maria D. Ortiz Loera (Spring 2021)
Evanna K. Pirlo (Spring 2021)
Chiara G. Rodriguez (Fall 2020)
Dayna A. Soldavini (Spring 2021)
Michele L. Velasquez (Spring 2021)
Marquette R. Whitten (Spring 2021)
Madison M. Wong (Spring 2021)

Business: Marketing
Roxanne M. Abruzzo-Backman (Fall 2020)
Gabriela Aragon (Spring 2021)
Jacob N. Beeler (Fall 2020)
Casey B. Butulia (Fall 2020)
Angelica Cortez (Fall 2020)
Alexandra G. Gooler-Rogers (Spring 2021)
Alejandro Gutierrez Moralez (Spring 2021)
Brandon T. Newman (Spring 2021)
Nichole S. Niklewicz (Fall 2020)
Michelle A. Patrick (Summer 2020)
Samantha R. Peters (Fall 2020)
Christa L. Susavilla (Fall 2020)
Angelica Valdez (Fall 2020)

Business: Payroll
Catherine M. Atwood (Fall 2020)
Heidi A. McClintock (Spring 2021)
Edelmira Soto Maciel (Fall 2020)

Business: Real Estate
Jacob N. Beeler (Fall 2020)
Kristine M. Daniels (Spring 2021)
Lindsay S. Grech (Spring 2021)
Alejandro Gutierrez Moralez (Spring 2021)
Mario A. Lomeli (Fall 2020)
Stewart L. Moore (Summer 2020)
Anthony R. Narvaez (Summer 2020)
Heather G. Norman (Summer 2020)
Holly M. Schaefer (Fall 2020)

Business: Real Estate Sales
Jaime A. Anderson (Fall 2020)
Andres Angel Santana (Spring 2021)
Dylan M. Brooks (Fall 2020)
Alana M. Burdo (Spring 2021)
Marilu Calderon (Fall 2020)
Jose L. Chavez (Summer 2020)
David A. Chiddix (Fall 2020)
Hailey E. Chiddix (Fall 2020)
Satonia D. Childs (Fall 2020)
Lee Ann A. Diohep (Fall 2020)
Mustery Douangta (Fall 2020)
Brandon A. Freeman (Fall 2020)
Rasmyah D. Hammoudeh (Summer 2020)
Brent E. Lorenz (Fall 2020)
Aaron Martinez (Summer 2020)
Sina I. Milton (Spring 2021)
Gelareh Mohammadkhani (Summer 2020)
Leona R. Oddy (Fall 2020)
Danielle M. Rossi (Spring 2021)
Sarah E. Shada (Fall 2020)
Rebecca E. Shaw (Fall 2020)
Iris V. Silva (Fall 2020)
Julian A. Torres (Summer 2020)
Abel Villegas Garcia (Spring 2021)

Certified Nurse Assistant
Alejandra Alcaraz (Summer 2020)
Daisy Arango-Hernandez (Fall 2020)
Camryn C. Ballestrazze (Summer 2020)
Hector Baltazar (Summer 2020)
Angelica Barajas Contreras (Spring 2021)
Michelle E. Bigelow (Fall 2020)
Wendy L. Blackwell (Fall 2020)
Alexa C. Bleth (Fall 2020)
Yna Maria D. Bollock (Summer 2020)
Daria A. Botygin (Summer 2020)
Clarissacara M. Boughton (Fall 2020)
Amy J. Buhler (Spring 2021)
Rachelle B. Butulia (Summer 2020)
Sylvia Calderon (Summer 2020)
Jamie A. Campman (Summer 2020)
Hailey N. Caughey (Fall 2020)
Fatima J. Cervantes (Summer 2020)
Anan Cheng (Spring 2021)
Amy W. Chu (Spring 2021)
Hannah D. Conley (Fall 2020)
Bee Dalavong (Summer 2020)
Ricardo F. Diaz Trenado (Summer 2020)
Jassel Dolores (Summer 2020)
Emily A. Egland (Summer 2020)
Kristine L. Fagundes (Fall 2020)
Natalie C. Fincher (Summer 2020)
Luis A. Fonseca Solano (Spring 2021)
Luis J. Fonseca Vasquez (Spring 2021)
Jennifer A. Fread (Spring 2021)
Garima Garima (Fall 2020)
Isabella A. Garrahan (Spring 2021)
Eden G. Gebretensai (Spring 2021)
Jennifer Gith (Spring 2021)
Oscar Gonzalez (Summer 2020)
Derika H. Green (Spring 2021)
Matthew B. Green (Fall 2020)
Melissa C. Hale (Summer 2020)
Jaime D. Hamilton (Summer 2020)
Deanna K. Hanaford (Summer 2020)
Sarah E. Hart (Summer 2020)
Grecia Herrera (Summer 2020)
Victoria M. Himes (Fall 2020)
Janine G. Huling (Summer 2020)
Grace A. Ielmorini (Summer 2020)
Melanie L. Ing (Summer 2020)
Britta R. Irvine (Summer 2020)
April V. Jackson (Spring 2021)
Shahab Jalali (Summer 2020)
Katherine B. Jew (Spring 2021)
Taylor L. Johnston (Spring 2021)
Simranjeet Kaur (Summer 2020)
Tanya L. Knuutti (Fall 2020)
Alexandra R. Langley (Summer 2020)
Shannan M. Lee (Summer 2020)
Catherine F. Lenny (Fall 2020)
Matthew G. Lewis (Spring 2021)
Rosa I. Lomeli (Summer 2020)
Thalia Maravilla (Fall 2020)
Brenda G. Martinez (Summer 2020)
Alyssa S. McCullough (Summer 2020)
Seth R. McDonald (Summer 2020)
Pauline M. Meehan (Fall 2020)
Melissa Mejia Chavez (Spring 2021)
Leslie Mexia Rodriguez (Summer 2020)
Ksanet Mizelo (Spring 2021)
Montserrat Montoya (Spring 2021)
Mallary J. Moore (Fall 2020)
Jessica R. Morell (Fall 2020)
Amanda S. Nascimento (Summer 2020)
Maria D. Nunez-Solorzano (Fall 2020)
Clare A. O'Brien (Fall 2020)
Jose C. Ochoa (Spring 2021)
Trisha A. O'Connor (Spring 2021)
Gabriela R. Ortiz Alonso (Fall 2020)
Brenda A. Paramo (Summer 2020)
Stacey A. Pemberton (Summer 2020)
Maria D. Perez (Fall 2020)
Cameron C. Peter (Spring 2021)
Sophie M. Pierce (Spring 2021)
Arina Posternak (Fall 2020)
Jillian S. Raiger (Summer 2020)
Andrea C. Reed Iraheta (Summer 2020)
Jada L. Roberts (Spring 2021)
Mariana Rodriguez Vazquez (Spring 2021)
Anarosa Rosas Hernandez (Spring 2021)
Lianna E. Ruiz (Spring 2021)
Diana Salinas (Fall 2020)
Carolina P. Sedano (Fall 2020)
Mingma Sherpa (Fall 2020)
Lana J. Snodgrass (Spring 2021)
Jewelana H. Solano (Summer 2020)
Karen A. Soleil (Summer 2020)
Lauren R. Talkington (Summer 2020)
Jan Mikaela Udarbe (Summer 2020)
Yoseli E. Valadez (Fall 2020)
Laine E. Van Sickle (Summer 2020)
Phoebe H. Vernier (Summer 2020)
Maxson R. Vogel (Summer 2020)
Alexander P. Walters (Summer 2020)
Jensyn R. Warren (Summer 2020)
Melissa A. Washington (Fall 2020)
Hanah N. Weitzel (Fall 2020)
Johnny T. White (Spring 2021)
Laura P. Wingard (Summer 2020)
Riley S. Yates (Summer 2020)
Karley A. Zootis (Spring 2021)
Child Development: Associate Teacher
Sandra L. Aguilar (Fall 2020)
Rawad T. Alaskar (Fall 2020)
Lillie A. Albachten (Spring 2021)
Andrea N. Antze (Summer 2020)
Guadalupe P. Avila Lanuza (Spring 2021)
Olga Bermudez Alonso (Spring 2021)
Cecilia Castillejo Martinez (Spring 2021)
Monica I. Ceron Mendoza (Fall 2020)
Alice E. Donovan (Fall 2020)
Jonna W. Elvin (Fall 2020)
Karina B. Esquer (Spring 2021)
Mollye E. Field (Spring 2021)
Jordan E. Fields (Fall 2020)
Maria D. Gallardo Lanuza (Spring 2021)
Odalis Garcia Sandoval (Summer 2020)
Anita C. Gilbert (Fall 2020)
Emily R. Harrison (Spring 2021)
Britney N. Hassett (Fall 2020)
Jasmine D. Hayes (Spring 2021)
Katherine M. Hobson (Fall 2020)
Kitrine B. James (Spring 2021)
Tamsin J. Kearns (Spring 2021)
Brenda J. King (Spring 2021)
Hailey A. Lafazio (Fall 2020)
Rebecca K. Lamke (Spring 2021)
Jaya L. Lopez (Spring 2021)
Xitlaly D. Lopez Lopez (Spring 2021)
Shannon M. Macaulay (Fall 2020)
Carmen R. Marin (Fall 2020)
Zachary T. McGrath (Fall 2020)
Kayla N. McMinn (Spring 2021)
Diana C. Mendez (Spring 2021)
Sonia Mendoza (Spring 2021)
Genesis D. Montejo (Spring 2021)
Tiffany Y. Nguyen (Spring 2021)
Sydney L. Norris (Spring 2021)
Maricar E. Obmerga (Spring 2021)
Roque C. Pena (Fall 2020)
Norma Pichardo-Martinez (Spring 2021)
Kimmaly S. Pritchard (Fall 2020)
Alexandra Rodriguez (Fall 2020)
Alexis F. Sendall (Fall 2020)
Kara P. Sherrill (Spring 2021)
Rosa E. Tinoco (Spring 2021)
Helena C. Torres (Fall 2020)
Martha E. Torres (Fall 2020)
Monserrat Torres (Spring 2021)
Cecilia Valencia (Spring 2021)
Jessica Valencia (Spring 2021)
Atziry D. Velazquez (Fall 2020)
Gabriela Villagomez (Spring 2021)
Molly Vongchanh (Fall 2020)
Asiya R. Wadera (Fall 2020)
Bethany A. Whitty (Spring 2021)
Mayra A. Zuniga (Fall 2020)

Child Development: Teacher
Doris E. Arjona-Pech (Spring 2021)
Natalie Atilano (Spring 2021)
Alison A. Bellman (Spring 2021)
Zoey S. Ceballos (Spring 2021)
Odalis Garcia Sandoval (Fall 2020)
Jeanine F. Hughes (Spring 2021)
Jaya L. Lopez (Spring 2021)
Heather M. Peters (Spring 2021)
Maria Fernanda Ramirez (Spring 2021)
Daisy M. Reece (Spring 2021)
William R. Rose (Spring 2021)
Kendall N. Silva (Spring 2021)
Brianna A. Vaccaro (Spring 2021)
Cecilia Valencia (Spring 2021)
Jennifer Valentin Nieto (Spring 2021)
Jennifer L. White (Spring 2021)

Civil Engineering Technology
Erick A. Gruber (Fall 2020)
Julio C. Jimenez (Fall 2020)
Casey T. McDaniel (Fall 2020)
Mei Yang (Fall 2020)

Computer Studies: Adobe Applications Specialist
Michele S. Bouvier (Fall 2020)
Loralai L. Depriest (Spring 2021)
Lora A. Newton (Spring 2021)
Anne E. Regan (Fall 2020)

Computer Studies: Adobe Certification Training in Illustrator
Terrance J. Arce (Fall 2020)
Anna L. Bodo (Fall 2020)
Michele S. Bouvier (Fall 2020)
Victor M. Carrillo (Fall 2020)
Jamie C. Cook (Fall 2020)
Alisa D. De La O (Fall 2020)
Kali K. Grant (Fall 2020)
Marissa A. Guempel (Fall 2020)
James W. Holway (Fall 2020)
Matthew J. Koenig (Fall 2020)
Su Lin Mangan (Fall 2020)
Anthony J. Milani (Fall 2020)
Ryoga Ono (Fall 2020)
Leticia Ramirez (Fall 2020)
Anne E. Regan (Fall 2020)
Jessica A. Schmidt (Fall 2020)
Desiree J. Sok (Fall 2020)
Michael D. Van Eps (Fall 2020)
Vladimir Vega Mendoza (Fall 2020)

Computer Studies: Adobe Photoshop Entry Level
Matthew J. Chilton (Fall 2020)
Taylor N. Diaz (Fall 2020)
Beaury L. Foshee (Fall 2020)
Karmen R. Gregory (Fall 2020)
Pamela M. Kennemore (Fall 2020)
Matthew J. Koenig (Fall 2020)
Gregory B. McNally (Fall 2020)
Stephanie M. Moore (Fall 2020)
Gavin H. Otterson (Fall 2020)
Christopher P. Pamatmat (Fall 2020)
Jaruwan Pattanasing (Fall 2020)
Thomas J. Rivas (Fall 2020)
Diana Sanchez-olivera (Fall 2020)
Jessica A. Schmidt (Fall 2020)
Eric W. Scholz (Fall 2020)
Nathan M. Snyder (Fall 2020)
Desiree J. Sok (Fall 2020)
Simona R. Stefanescu (Fall 2020)
Christina Y. Suh (Fall 2020)
Isaac W. Toub (Fall 2020)
Benjamin S. Van Dyke (Fall 2020)

Computer Studies: IT Support
Tak S. Hong (Fall 2020)
Samuel T. Larson (Fall 2020)
Jonathan Lynn (Spring 2021)
Diego J. Montiel-Monjaras (Spring 2021)
Dennis P. Murphy (Fall 2020)
Brandon H. Quijas (Spring 2021)
Benjamin O. Sanders (Spring 2021)
Marquis T. Simon (Fall 2020)
Mai Lee Vang (Spring 2021)

Computer Studies: Microsoft Excel Entry-Level
Patricia M. Lara (Summer 2020)
Rosana G. Ramirez (Spring 2021)
Re J. Stevens (Spring 2021)
Courtney A. Verano (Fall 2020)

Computer Studies: Microsoft Office Specialist
Shelby N. Funez (Fall 2020)

Computer Studies: Microsoft Word Entry-Level
Valerie L. Barreto (Spring 2021)
Samantha M. Downey (Spring 2021)
Patricia M. Lara (Spring 2021)
Courtney L. McDermott (Spring 2021)
Rosana G. Ramirez (Spring 2021)
Re J. Stevens (Spring 2021)
Courtney A. Verano (Fall 2020)

Computer Studies: Web and Mobile Front-End Development
Sergio R. Buendia (Spring 2021)
William H. Dithrich (Fall 2020)
Holly K. Folendorf (Spring 2021)
Ayorinde O. Folorunso (Spring 2021)
Patrick C. Hulten (Spring 2021)
Jennifer M. Jennings (Spring 2021)
Cesar Lopez-Andrade (Spring 2021)
Gregory B. McNally (Spring 2021)
Oladapo O. Otepola-Bello (Spring 2021)
Cynthia C. Roldan (Spring 2021)
Roxanne V. Witayaphum (Spring 2021)
Rengin Yildiz (Spring 2021)
Clarisa Zapata (Spring 2021)

Computer Studies: Web Full-Stack Developer
Betzabe C. Maldonado (Spring 2021)
Jean-Jacques F. Reibel (Spring 2021)
Clarisa Zapata (Spring 2021)

Corrections Officer Basic Course
Marbella L. Aguilar (Fall 2020)
Mariluz Avila (Spring 2021)
Patrick A. Becker (Fall 2020)
Sabrina A. Briggs (Fall 2020)
Ricky Cabrera-Hernandez (Spring 2021)
Jocelyn Chavez (Fall 2020)
Sebashtian W. Coval (Summer 2020)
Cameron M. Creach (Fall 2020)
Christopher A. Deaver (Summer 2020)
Kristian S. Diaz (Summer 2020)
Joshua G. Ellsworth (Fall 2020)
Derek L. Estes (Fall 2020)
Jason A. Fernandes (Summer 2020)
Anna N. Fox (Fall 2020)
Stephanie M. Garcia (Summer 2020)
Giulia R. Geary (Fall 2020)
Naomi R. Grimm (Summer 2020)
Jason W. Haefner (Summer 2020)
Emily A. Hayes (Fall 2020)
Jakob E. Heckert (Fall 2020)
Emmanuel C. Hernandez (Fall 2020)
Martin I. Hernandez (Fall 2020)
Brittany D. Holcomb (Summer 2020)
Jared E. Houlston (Fall 2020)
Kyle J. Hudson (Summer 2020)
Sergio R. Jacinto (Spring 2021)
Jefferson W. Kelley (Spring 2021)
Sarah M. Kosmata (Spring 2021)
Tyler D. Kremer (Spring 2021)
Jesus Lopez Gonzalez (Summer 2020)
Antonio H. Maddalena (Summer 2020)
Anthony R. Magana (Spring 2021)
Edward A. Martin (Spring 2021)
Jacob A. Masdeo (Fall 2020)
O'shaughnessy L. Mcveigh (Summer 2020)
Christopher R. Miranda (Fall 2020)
Katie L. Mone (Summer 2020)
Benjamin D. Monticello (Fall 2020)
Andrew D. Parks (Fall 2020)
Dominic V. Puterbaugh (Summer 2020)
Miranda R. Reimche (Summer 2020)
Trevaughn L. Ross (Spring 2021)
Ryan F. Schaffer (Summer 2020)
Dustin L. Schwietert (Spring 2021)
Taylar C. Smith (Summer 2020)
Michael A. Strode (Summer 2020)
Skyler J. Tornay (Spring 2021)
Betti L. Turner (Summer 2020)
Ruby Verdin Hernandez (Summer 2020)

Culinary Arts: Restaurant Management
Yu Hsuan Chen (Spring 2021)
Holly B. Lamb (Spring 2021)

Dental Assisting
Monica M. Bolanos (Spring 2021)
Shayla J. Buechner (Spring 2021)
Hannah E. Cervantes (Summer 2020)
Teresa Chavez (Spring 2021)
Ruby Chopin-Guerrero (Spring 2021)
Iveth B. Diaz Lopez (Spring 2021)
Angelina M. Espinoza (Spring 2021)
Jacqueline P. Garcia (Spring 2021)
Tara A. Higgins (Summer 2020)
Jordan E. Hull (Spring 2021)
Casey R. Jaramillo-Gahaghan (Summer 2020)
Denise Jimenez (Spring 2021)
Vanessa Lozano Gutierrez (Spring 2021)
Margarita Martin (Spring 2021)
Amanda M. Martinez (Summer 2020)
Destina L. Martinez (Spring 2021)
Paulina Molina-Contreras (Spring 2021)
Lisset E. Pachuca (Spring 2021)
Amelia G. Phillips (Spring 2021)
Alondra M. Salas (Spring 2021)
Rachelle N. Tillett (Spring 2021)
Sandra Villagomez (Summer 2020)
Josselyn S. Villalobos Romero (Spring 2021)

Dietary Manager
Kitty Lum (Fall 2020)
Jordan J. Sikes (Fall 2020)
Matty A. Tran (Spring 2021)
Ashley D. Williams (Spring 2021)

Digital Media: Audio
David E. Acevedo (Spring 2021)
Casey B. McConkie (Spring 2021)
Kevin Moreno Almanza (Spring 2021)

Digital Media: Digital Filmmaking
Crysta D. Andrews (Spring 2021)
Stewart W. Branscome (Spring 2021)
Morgan J. Hamilton-Lee (Spring 2021)
Justin M. Toby (Fall 2020)

Digital Media: Game Development
Gregory D. Gonzales (Fall 2020)
Saul O. Ulloa (Fall 2020)

Digital Media: Web and Multimedia
Gregory B. McNally (Spring 2021)

Electronic Technology Fundamentals
Angelo M. Purugganan (Spring 2021)

Emergency Care for First Responders
Justin R. Accornero (Summer 2020)
Clay W. Adair (Fall 2020)
Danny E. Ajquiy Orellana (Summer 2020)
Carlos E. Alcala (Fall 2020)
Bianca M. Alejandres (Summer 2020)
Lacee K. Aliff (Summer 2020)
Phacelia E. Alvarez-trouse (Fall 2020)
Angela F. Amantite (Summer 2020)
Guadalupe D. Amigon (Summer 2020)
Cayden A. Anderson (Summer 2020)
Molly C. Anderson (Summer 2020)
Krystal L. Anderton (Fall 2020)
Jada A. Andrews (Summer 2020)
Elias M. Aranda (Fall 2020)
Eva M. Azevedo (Summer 2020)
James C. Baier (Summer 2020)
Kristina N. Baker (Summer 2020)
Juan G. Barahona-solano (Fall 2020)
Destiny R. Barker (Summer 2020)
Roger P. Barnes (Summer 2020)
Connor M. Barnett (Summer 2020)
Eric C. Bendyk (Summer 2020)
Katelyn I. Benner (Summer 2020)
Aidan J. Berman (Summer 2020)
Michael S. Bidegain (Summer 2020)
Daniel E. Black (Fall 2020)
Garrett W. Blake (Fall 2020)
Tyler J. Bliss (Summer 2020)
Molly L. Boyer (Fall 2020)
Frank W. Braun (Fall 2020)
Randall R. Braziel (Summer 2020)
Ria N. Brigmann (Fall 2020)
Benjamin D. Buckley (Fall 2020)
Melanie Bueno (Fall 2020)
Hayden J. Busch (Summer 2020)
Bryan S. Cabezud (Summer 2020)
Juan De Dios Calderon Mares (Summer 2020)
Rodrigo Calvillo Perez (Summer 2020)
Rebecca A. Carpenter (Summer 2020)
Tyler C. Carpenter (Fall 2020)
Chase C. Carter-Kranich (Fall 2020)
Jocelyn I. Castillo (Fall 2020)
Kaylee F. Castro (Summer 2020)
Melissa S. Chase (Fall 2020)
Sevil Chelebieva (Fall 2020)
Evan G. Cherne (Summer 2020)
Andrew D. Clark (Fall 2020)
James S. Clawson (Fall 2020)
Ethan O. Clemmer (Fall 2020)
Jesse S. Collins (Summer 2020)
Robert C. Collins (Fall 2020)
Nick R. Cook-Markovich (Fall 2020)
Alan C. Cortez Molina (Summer 2020)
Devante D. Crable (Summer 2020)
Teresa S. Crocker (Fall 2020)
Ashlee G. Crowley (Fall 2020)
Gail A. Cunningham (Summer 2020)
Myrka Damian Hernandez (Summer 2020)
Cristina D. DeBiase (Fall 2020)
Summer M. Dejesus (Summer 2020)
Carla Delgadillo (Summer 2020)
Kohl H. Demsher (Summer 2020)
Isabella G. Deruvo (Fall 2020)
Carl F. Dixon (Summer 2020)
Nathanael J. Doe (Summer 2020)
Robert E. Dombrowski (Summer 2020)
Richard J. Douglass (Summer 2020)
Kolby J. Elledge (Summer 2020)
Annabella R. Ellis (Summer 2020)
Thomas M. Emison (Summer 2020)
Amber M. Enos (Fall 2020)
Jason F. Eriksen (Fall 2020)
Melissa A. Estrada (Summer 2020)
Samantha T. Ferguson (Fall 2020)
Alexandria L. Fielden (Fall 2020)
Valerie S. Fildes (Fall 2020)
Richard J. Franceschi (Fall 2020)
Travis R. Furia (Fall 2020)
Maxwheel M. Gaddie (Fall 2020)
Marcella E. Gaffney (Summer 2020)
Garett T. Gehring (Fall 2020)
Jennifer J. Gehrmann (Fall 2020)
Shane E. Ghiringhelli (Fall 2020)
Thomas H. Gibson (Summer 2020)
Aaron J. Glover (Fall 2020)
Andre M. Gluch (Summer 2020)
Rose E. Gonnella (Fall 2020)
Benjamin J. Gonzalez (Fall 2020)
Brayden M. Guerra (Fall 2020)
Benjamin L. Guerrero (Summer 2020)
Marco A. Guillen (Fall 2020)
Nikolai U. Gurtovoy (Summer 2020)
David S. Guzman (Fall 2020)
Gabriel J. Guzman (Summer 2020)
Charles K. Hall (Summer 2020)
Mackenzie R. Hansen (Summer 2020)
Alexander T. Harryman (Summer 2020)
Allie M. Haskins (Summer 2020)
Nathan D. Hayes (Summer 2020)
Cody M. Heiden (Summer 2020)
Eric M. Helbig (Fall 2020)
Jeremy Hereford (Summer 2020)
Anthony Hernandez (Summer 2020)
Jose F. Hernandez (Fall 2020)
Mateo M. Hernandez (Fall 2020)
Abigail S. Hibner (Summer 2020)
Christopher C. Homer (Summer 2020)
Alex S. Horlbeck (Summer 2020)
Samantha M. Huie (Summer 2020)
Brian A. Hupke (Summer 2020)
Bailey K. Hutcheon (Fall 2020)
Michael G. Ibarra (Fall 2020)
James D. Jacobs (Summer 2020)
Scott D. Jepsen (Summer 2020)
Sofia L. Johansen (Fall 2020)
Emily C. Johansson (Summer 2020)
Colton P. Jones (Summer 2020)
Sage R. Jones (Fall 2020)
Madeline L. Keefer (Summer 2020)
Justin E. Kilgore (Summer 2020)
Nathan S. King (Summer 2020)
Travis B. Koeller (Summer 2020)
Kiersten D. Kokeny (Summer 2020)
Alexander M. Kosoff (Summer 2020)
Elizabeth H. Lacy (Summer 2020)
Janelle M. Laranjo (Fall 2020)
Shawna-Mara K. Lee (Summer 2020)
Edward W. Lester (Fall 2020)
Zhenni Lin (Summer 2020)
Sean S. Lirette (Fall 2020)
Thomas D. Liu (Summer 2020)
Ian K. Livengood (Summer 2020)
Bryanna E. Livingston (Summer 2020)
Owen C. Ljung (Fall 2020)
Daniel H. Lopez (Summer 2020)
Bradley J. Loughran (Summer 2020)
Bryant C. Ludwig (Summer 2020)
Alexzandria D. Lyons (Fall 2020)
Brianna L. Macias (Summer 2020)
Mikayla M. Mahoney (Summer 2020)
Kenthya Martinez (Fall 2020)
Stefan Masselink (Fall 2020)
Hunter M. Mattox (Summer 2020)
Johnathan M. McBride (Summer 2020)
Brenna K. McKenzie (Summer 2020)
Sidney M. Mckenzie (Fall 2020)
Hannah J. Means (Fall 2020)
Emmanuel B. Melendez (Summer 2020)
Karen Melendez Marquez (Summer 2020)
Alexander D. Mendoza (Summer 2020)
Lizeth B. Meza (Fall 2020)
Ciarah N. Michalik (Summer 2020)
Sarah Monroy (Summer 2020)
Ariana Montano Bautista (Fall 2020)
Diego J. Montiel-Monjaras (Summer 2020)
Joseph L. Moore (Summer 2020)
April D. Morgan (Fall 2020)
Jose C. Mosqueda (Fall 2020)
Ray Mota (Summer 2020)
Paul E. Mundell (Fall 2020)
Hunter N. Murphy (Fall 2020)
Carrie L. Myers (Fall 2020)
Tyler J. Nadolski (Fall 2020)
Niko J. Nanez (Fall 2020)
Jafet D. Negrete (Summer 2020)
Tyler T. Neiburger (Summer 2020)
Emily K. Nelson (Summer 2020)
Tabitha C. Newberry (Summer 2020)
Sarah A. Newman (Summer 2020)
Mary E. Nichols (Summer 2020)
Clayton F. Nicholson (Fall 2020)
Eric R. Nielsen (Summer 2020)
Elio A. Nunez (Fall 2020)
Antonio D. Nunez Galvan (Summer 2020)
Fintan P. O'halloran (Summer 2020)
Diego I. Olvera (Summer 2020)
Maggie C. Opel (Fall 2020)
Nicholas C. Orella (Fall 2020)
Genesis K. Orozco (Summer 2020)
Jade D. Osborn (Summer 2020)
Rose A. Pattenaude (Summer 2020)
Julian J. Pell (Fall 2020)
Scott H. Penning (Summer 2020)
Kyle J. Peterson (Summer 2020)
Amy N. Petuya (Summer 2020)
Sandy D. Pfohl-lang (Fall 2020)
Chloe M. Phillips Hadrich (Fall 2020)
Dustin D. Pierce (Fall 2020)
Jamison R. Pierce (Fall 2020)
Jonathan G. Pond (Fall 2020)
Siosi P. Poti (Summer 2020)
Roland J. Pussich (Summer 2020)
Roman A. Quintana (Summer 2020)
Robert B. Rampy (Summer 2020)
Sage A. Randall-Darter (Summer 2020)
Gary J. Randolph (Summer 2020)
Garrett B. Reade (Summer 2020)
Delton R. Rebentisch (Fall 2020)
Robert G. Rees (Fall 2020)
Dominic E. Ricci (Summer 2020)
Rodney K. Rivera (Summer 2020)
Nichole L. Roberts (Fall 2020)
Natasha I. Rodocker (Fall 2020)
Miriam B. Rodriguez (Fall 2020)
Bennett J. Rogers (Fall 2020)
Anthony J. Russotti (Summer 2020)
Vincenzo A. Sagastume (Fall 2020)
James D. Schmidt (Fall 2020)
Nicole E. Schrader (Summer 2020)
Chase E. Sears (Fall 2020)
Edson C. Segura (Fall 2020)
Kent R. Seidler (Fall 2020)
Gavrie C. Seybold (Fall 2020)
Colten L. Sherley (Fall 2020)
Christen F. Silkey (Fall 2020)
Zachary F. Silva (Summer 2020)
Michael D. Simoni (Fall 2020)
Kayla A. Sison (Fall 2020)
Rebekah A. Skandera (Fall 2020)
Sarah A. Skandera (Fall 2020)
Nick J. Slanec (Fall 2020)
Alisyn M. Slinsen (Fall 2020)
Natasha C. Smirnoff (Summer 2020)
Ritsomveacheth H. So (Summer 2020)
James N. Spencer (Summer 2020)
Alexander D. Sperry (Fall 2020)
Shannon L. Stark (Summer 2020)
William J. Stinemates (Fall 2020)
Jackelyn F. Strange (Summer 2020)
Ryan J. Sullivan (Summer 2020)
Aura M. Sweeney (Fall 2020)
Aaron D. Sykes (Summer 2020)
Tyler N. Taggard (Summer 2020)
Cheyenne M. Taylor (Summer 2020)
Sophia E. Taylor (Summer 2020)
Michelle G. Teruel (Fall 2020)
Colby J. Torliatt (Summer 2020)
Jonathan A. Torres (Fall 2020)
Jordan A. Torres (Fall 2020)
Jordan R. Toy (Summer 2020)
Daniel S. Tracy (Summer 2020)
Kyle J. Triola (Fall 2020)
Sven M. Truijen (Summer 2020)
Giana J. Tyrrell (Fall 2020)
Laine E. Van Sickle (Fall 2020)
Kayla M. Vance (Summer 2020)
Anthony Vega (Summer 2020)
Monica M. Villagomez (Summer 2020)
Kristen L. Voelzke (Summer 2020)
Hutton J. Wade (Fall 2020)
Marshaun D. Wagner-Saxxon (Summer 2020)
Isaac J. Walker (Summer 2020)
Kevin J. Walther (Summer 2020)
Justin T. Warren (Fall 2020)
Marshall W. Welch (Fall 2020)
Steve M. Wheeler (Fall 2020)
Samuel D. White (Summer 2020)
Grace H. Williams (Fall 2020)
Dustin T. Wilson (Fall 2020)
Clifford M. Wooldridge (Summer 2020)
Philip A. Wright (Fall 2020)
Alexander E. Zacarias (Summer 2020)
William J. Zacharia-Morrison (Summer 2020)
Justin M. Zang (Fall 2020)
Joseph A. Zell (Summer 2020)

Emergency Medical Technician (EMT-1) Refresher
Gary W. Allender (Summer 2020)
Jenna C. Arapov (Fall 2020)
Megan K. Berger (Summer 2020)
Aidan M. Bourdage (Fall 2020)
Robert Brandelli (Summer 2020)
Martin R. Brenneis (Spring 2021)
Steven B. Brocco (Spring 2021)
Diane C. Broderick (Fall 2020)
Brandon R. Bucheister (Summer 2020)
Patrick D. Champeau (Summer 2020)
Dao-liang Chou (Spring 2021)
Noah A. Christiansen (Spring 2021)
Randolph W. Collins (Spring 2021)
Angela R. Corson (Summer 2020)
Lara N. Dahlstet (Summer 2020)
Loren W. Davis (Summer 2020)
Michael L. Davis (Fall 2020)
Tyler M. Dunlap (Spring 2021)
Sean C. Durgin (Spring 2021)
Brett M. Ernst (Spring 2021)
Daisy G. Fajardo (Spring 2021)
Jacob W. Feickert (Spring 2021)
Mikayla J. Forer (Spring 2021)
Michael J. Foster (Fall 2020)
Joseph A. Frazier (Spring 2021)
Rebecca R. Gary (Fall 2020)
Lydia G. Gebken (Fall 2020)
Samantha N. Glover (Fall 2020)
Melanie A. Gutierrez (Spring 2021)
Katelyn M. Hackett (Spring 2021)
Carter J. Hamblin (Spring 2021)
Heather M. Harper (Summer 2020)
Natalie L. Henry (Summer 2020)
Hector Huijon (Spring 2021)
Anthony R. Hutchins (Spring 2021)
Kelly I. Irons (Fall 2020)
Carissa I. Jenkins (Spring 2021)
Michael J. Keyes (Spring 2021)
Hayoung Kim (Summer 2020)
Austin W. Kindle (Spring 2021)
Samantha B. Kosta (Summer 2020)
Jessica A. Kwan (Spring 2021)
Nicolai C. Ledesma (Fall 2020)
Mariela Madriz (Spring 2021)
Joseph M. Maloney (Spring 2021)
Juan Martinez (Fall 2020)
Matthew J. Miller (Fall 2020)
Giselle Montes (Spring 2021)
Fabian Moreno (Summer 2020)
Sean M. Nadalin (Summer 2020)
Wyatt S. Painter (Summer 2020)
Kristian A. Parsons (Fall 2020)
Benjamin R. Peters (Summer 2020)
Edwin O. Pulido (Fall 2020)
Stephen Rios (Spring 2021)
Dylan D. Rivers (Spring 2021)
Jay T. Rogers (Spring 2021)
Dalton R. Ruzick (Fall 2020)
Shamed Sandoval (Summer 2020)
Sumathi Sankaran (Fall 2020)
Paul W. Sokoloski (Spring 2021)
Shanna L. Starr-Irving (Spring 2021)
Harlan J. Steil (Summer 2020)
Joseph M. Tragesser (Summer 2020)
Edward N. Walters (Fall 2020)
Glenn T. Yanagi (Summer 2020)
Emergency Medical Technician (EMT-Basic)
Danny E. Ajquiy Orellana (Fall 2020)
Bianca M. Alejandres (Fall 2020)
Lacee K. Aliff (Fall 2020)
Alberto D. Alvarez (Summer 2020)
Cayden A. Anderson (Fall 2020)
Angelo Aviles (Summer 2020)
Dominic W. Ayers (Summer 2020)
Mark L. Ayton (Summer 2020)
Samuel A. Ballenger (Summer 2020)
Jacob R. Bell (Summer 2020)
Gustavo Bermudez (Summer 2020)
Jacob N. Betttencourt (Summer 2020)
Erin R. Binkley (Summer 2020)
Randall R. Braziel (Fall 2020)
Andrew A. Britts (Summer 2020)
Hayden J. Busch (Fall 2020)
James G. Butts (Summer 2020)
Bryan S. Cabezud (Fall 2020)
Jordan N. Cabico (Fall 2020)
Rafael Cabrera (Fall 2020)
Saul G. Cardenas (Summer 2020)
Dante V. Carrasco (Summer 2020)
Brendan M. Clifford (Summer 2020)
Olivia K. Colgan (Summer 2020)
Jesse S. Collins (Fall 2020)
William T. Cornwell (Fall 2020)
Jennifer Cream (Summer 2020)
Tyler C. Crellin (Summer 2020)
Tanner J. Cristando (Fall 2020)
Tony Cuellar (Fall 2020)
Alden H. Dolcini (Summer 2020)
Thomas M. Emison (Fall 2020)
Melissa A. Estrada (Fall 2020)
Patrick R. Facendini (Fall 2020)
Kyle R. Fairbanks (Fall 2020)
Christian D. Fox (Summer 2020)
Tyler E. Franz (Summer 2020)
Ryan J. Frenzel (Summer 2020)
Yulisa E. Garcia (Fall 2020)
John F. Geissinger (Fall 2020)
James A. Gergus (Summer 2020)
Raymond J. Gillespie (Summer 2020)
Francesse L. Goguette (Summer 2020)
Gabriel E. Gomez-pacheco (Fall 2020)
Jacqueline Gonzalez (Summer 2020)
Kai A. Gross (Summer 2020)
Timothy J. Gutierrez (Summer 2020)
Rachel E. Harris (Summer 2020)
Alexander T. Harryman (Fall 2020)
Allie M. Haskins (Fall 2020)
Deanna J. Hayes (Summer 2020)
Nathan D. Hayes (Fall 2020)
Jeremy Hereford (Fall 2020)
Sierra N. Hobart (Summer 2020)
Madison G. Hurt (Summer 2020)
Daniel Jacquez (Summer 2020)
Daara D. Jalili (Summer 2020)
Jonnathan Jimenez (Fall 2020)
Ashley E. Kahn (Summer 2020)
Travis B. Koeller (Fall 2020)
Gavin J. Koler (Summer 2020)
Joelle F. Krist (Summer 2020)
Elizabeth H. Lacy (Fall 2020)
James O. Landis (Summer 2020)
Blake P. Leiva (Summer 2020)
Mercedes A. Leon (Fall 2020)
Christopher G. Licea (Summer 2020)
Thomas D. Liu (Fall 2020)
Salvador I. Lopez Avlaos (Fall 2020)
Bradley J. Loughran (Fall 2020)
Nahollie H. Lowrie (Fall 2020)
Fabian Loyola (Fall 2020)
Brianna L. Macias (Fall 2020)
Daniel T. Malcher (Fall 2020)
Victor J. Matthias (Fall 2020)
Brenna K. McKenzie (Fall 2020)
Dominic A. Mendoza (Summer 2020)
Nelly Mendoza Guzman (Fall 2020)
Ian A. Mifsud (Summer 2020)
Julia A. Miller (Summer 2020)
Alexander Q. Molesworth (Summer 2020)
Sierra L. Moore (Summer 2020)
Heather K. Morrison (Summer 2020)
Tyler T. Neiburger (Fall 2020)
Sarah A. Newman (Fall 2020)
Bridget M. Niclaes (Summer 2020)
Blake T. Nogleberg (Summer 2020)
Matthew J. Norrbom (Summer 2020)
Cameron E. Norris (Summer 2020)
Erik C. Nunn (Summer 2020)
Jessica D. O'brien (Summer 2020)
Kylie M. Oden (Summer 2020)
Victoria Olea Cendejas (Summer 2020)
Christopher R. Ortiz (Fall 2020)
Diego Osorio (Summer 2020)
Ethan E. Parker (Summer 2020)
Rose A. Pattenaude (Fall 2020)
Stephen W. Peake (Summer 2020)
Liliana B. Pell (Summer 2020)
Scott H. Penning (Fall 2020)
Steven A. Perez (Summer 2020)
Roland J. Pussich (Fall 2020)
Arturo Rael (Summer 2020)
Gary J. Randolph (Fall 2020)
Anthony S. Ricci (Fall 2020)
Olivia N. Ritter (Summer 2020)
Shantelle M. Rodriguez-chavarria (Summer 2020)
Colin C. Roth (Summer 2020)
Valentin Sanchez (Summer 2020)
Robert A. Santos (Summer 2020)
Austin R. Sedeno (Summer 2020)
Sebastian R. Segura (Summer 2020)
Daniel A. Settlemyer (Summer 2020)
Joseph A. Simmons (Summer 2020)
Santino A. Siragusa (Fall 2020)
David D. Sittig-Wattson (Fall 2020)
Natasha C. Smirnoff (Fall 2020)
Daniel T. Sparkman (Fall 2020)
Patcharida Srisawat (Summer 2020)
Steven K. Taylor (Summer 2020)
Ryan A. Townsend (Summer 2020)
Jordan R. Toy (Fall 2020)
Daniel S. Tracy (Fall 2020)
Michael N. Tran (Summer 2020)
Noelle Valdes (Summer 2020)
Scott K. Van Cleemput (Summer 2020)
Emily J. Vanmale (Summer 2020)
Anthony Vega (Fall 2020)
Taylor I. Vigil (Summer 2020)
Monica M. Villagomez (Fall 2020)
Kristen L. Voelzke (Fall 2020)
Christopher H. Wand (Summer 2020)
Gabriel A. Watson (Summer 2020)
Corey J. Whelan (Summer 2020)
William J. Zacharia-Morrison (Fall 2020)
Yasmine A. Zamora (Fall 2020)

Environmental Horticulture: Landscape Construction and Maintenance
Russell M. Ackerman (Fall 2020)

Environmental Horticulture: Landscape Design
Fernando Alducin (Fall 2020)
Andrea L. Davis (Fall 2020)

ESL Credit: Advanced ESL for Academics and Careers
Olga Bermudez Alonso (Spring 2021)
Gema Perez (Spring 2021)
Heydi Uscanga (Fall 2020)
Deborah P. Virgen (Fall 2020)

ESL Credit: Intermediate ESL for Academics and Careers
Maria G. Magana (Fall 2020)

ESL: Academic Preparedness and Career Development
Rawad T. Alaskar (Spring 2021)
Sonia L. Blakely (Fall 2020)
Fabiola G. Chavez (Spring 2021)
Veronica Cuevas De Bustos (Fall 2020)
Gerardo Dehesa (Fall 2020)
Marvy N. Dehesa (Fall 2020)
Dianne R. Dumaguing (Fall 2020)
Iliana N. Galindo Gonzalez (Fall 2020)
Yoni E. Hercules (Spring 2021)
Blanca Edith Mondragon Luciano (Fall 2020)
Ariana S. Rincon Gomez (Fall 2020)
Marcela Robles (Fall 2020)
Somporn Sanprasit (Fall 2020)

ESL: Basic Interpersonal Communications
Aida Castaneda Parada (Fall 2020)
Flavio Perez Sarmiento (Fall 2020)
Dania G. Ramirez Macias (Fall 2020)
Somporn Sanprasit (Fall 2020)
Gerardo Tomatzin (Spring 2021)

Fashion Studies: Fashion Design Assistant
Shae M. Bent (Spring 2021)
Lucie Boxova (Spring 2021)
Michele D. Edler (Spring 2021)
Tonia D. Lewis (Spring 2021)
Maiya Arleen Z. Newsome (Spring 2021)
Jake R. Wobig (Spring 2021)

Fashion Studies: Retail Merchandising
Pauline C. Payne (Fall 2020)

Fire Technology
Sophie R. Bell (Fall 2020)
Bryan D. Boyles (Fall 2020)
Ryan M. Conway (Fall 2020)
Cody J. Garner (Spring 2021)
Hector Huijon (Fall 2020)
Hugo Palmeira (Spring 2021)
Alexander Wilhelm (Fall 2020)
Andrew J. Young (Summer 2020)
Joseph S. Young (Fall 2020)

Firefighter I Academy
Tyler M. Briggs (Fall 2020)
Maurice L. Coleman (Fall 2020)
Nicolas H. Daniels (Fall 2020)
Christian J. Delagnes (Fall 2020)
Lucas J. Dentoni (Fall 2020)
Jenna M. Dunbar (Fall 2020)
Javier Flores Esquivias (Fall 2020)
Jay A. Fossen (Fall 2020)
Shane W. Greer (Fall 2020)
Shane A. Greuel (Fall 2020)
Nicole M. Groat (Fall 2020)
Colton W. Hall (Fall 2020)
Tyler G. Hawkins (Fall 2020)
Noel E. Hurtado (Fall 2020)
Gavin J. Koler (Fall 2020)
Levon S. Mccormack (Fall 2020)
Jorge A. Mendoza Suarez (Fall 2020)
Brian J. Miller (Fall 2020)
Alexander Q. Molesworth (Fall 2020)
Henry F. Moore (Fall 2020)
Ernesto M. Mora (Fall 2020)
Matthew J. Norrbom (Fall 2020)
Luca V. Osburn (Fall 2020)
Spencer C. Pederson (Fall 2020)
Roderick J. Phillips (Fall 2020)
Katherine A. Remy (Fall 2020)
Jessica M. Riboli (Fall 2020)
Nicholas J. Rice (Fall 2020)
Amanda B. Roy (Fall 2020)
Robert A. Santos (Fall 2020)
David M. Schmierer (Fall 2020)
Logan W. Spain (Fall 2020)
Eugene M. Stipanov (Fall 2020)
Kevin R. Taylor (Fall 2020)
Adrian Vazquez (Fall 2020)
Marshaun D. Wagner-Saxxon (Fall 2020)
Joseph S. Young (Fall 2020)
Rafael C. Zavala (Fall 2020)

Fitness, Nutrition and Health
Roxanne M. Abruzzo-Backman (Spring 2021)
Kyle A. Davis (Spring 2021)
Yvette F. Davis (Spring 2021)
Allison K. Doak (Fall 2020)
Veronica Hernandez (Summer 2020)
Norma E. Lopez (Fall 2020)
Anthony J. Mendes (Spring 2021)
Aimee G. Stirling (Spring 2021)

Floral Design
Colleen D. Austin (Spring 2021)

Graphic Design
Michele S. Bouvier (Spring 2021)
Kristen M. Cashman (Spring 2021)
Alisa D. De La O (Fall 2020)
Matthew J. Koenig (Spring 2021)

Graphic Design Production Fundamentals
Michele S. Bouvier (Fall 2020)
Anne E. Regan (Fall 2020)

Healthcare Interpreter
Norma E. Lopez (Summer 2020)

Hemp Agriculture
Nikki L. Pyle (Spring 2021)
Cory J. Reuter (Spring 2021)

Hospitality, Event and Tourism Management
Catalina A. Davis (Fall 2020)
Maria E. Jimenez (Spring 2021)
Mariola P. O-Young (Fall 2020)
Dawn Reese (Fall 2020)
Ghita G. Zhari (Spring 2021)

Hospitality: Front Office Management
Arianna L. Nultemeier (Summer 2020)

Human Services: Addiction Studies
Daniel J. McCormick (Spring 2021)

Human Services: Advocacy
Deborah L. Chuck (Spring 2021)
Daniel J. McCormick (Spring 2021)

Human Services: Alcohol and Drug
Lisa A. Dunbar (Spring 2021)
Zachary A. Tendick (Fall 2020)

Interior Design
Kathleen M. Bennett (Spring 2021)
Tracie M. Crayne Marizco (Spring 2021)
Andrea R. Halkovich (Spring 2021)

Interior Design: Technical
Kathleen M. Bennett (Spring 2021)
Connor S. Bonyeau (Fall 2020)
Tracie M. Crayne Marizco (Fall 2020)
Andrea R. Halkovich (Spring 2021)

Law Enforcement
Lilia Garcia (Fall 2020)
Sierra A. Moore (Spring 2021)

Law Enforcement Supervisor Techniques
Daniel S. Ager (Fall 2020)
Krystle L. Arminio (Spring 2021)
Ana C. Baber (Spring 2021)
Bridget D. Beck (Summer 2020)
Salvatore A. Borruso (Summer 2020)
Brandee L. Bowman (Fall 2020)
Bart M. Bundesen (Spring 2021)
Petre J. Caldarulo (Fall 2020)
Jose W. Carroll (Fall 2020)
Richard T. Cibotti (Summer 2020)
Robert B. Cleland (Fall 2020)
Joshua A. Comer (Spring 2021)
Thomas G. Corning (Spring 2021)
Ryan S. Crockett (Fall 2020)
Nicholas M. Dellia (Fall 2020)
Anthony G. Diehm (Summer 2020)
Patrick S. Dudy (Spring 2021)
Sean E. Duffy (Spring 2021)
Christopher T. Duncan (Summer 2020)
Joseph W. Eastham (Fall 2020)
James M. Elmore (Fall 2020)
Dylan E. Fakhimi (Spring 2021)
Petrina A. Fennell (Summer 2020)
Brandon M. Fleetwood (Fall 2020)
Mark W. Fraize (Spring 2021)
Samantha D. Freese (Summer 2020)
Craig J. Gaches (Fall 2020)
Joseph J. Galante (Fall 2020)
Michael B. Greene (Spring 2021)
Jesus E. Gutierrez (Spring 2021)
Joseph F. Harris (Summer 2020)
Matthew N. Helm (Spring 2021)
Anthony L. James (Fall 2020)
Jerod J. Kansanback (Summer 2020)
Dennis G. Keithly (Fall 2020)
Jason Leras (Spring 2021)
Paul C. Lockwood (Fall 2020)
Scott T. Mallon (Summer 2020)
Benjamin O. Mccormick (Spring 2021)
Scott L. Mckinnon (Fall 2020)
Ryan A. Mitchell (Spring 2021)
Timothy L. Neves (Spring 2021)
Joe N. Njoroge (Summer 2020)
Matthew S. North (Summer 2020)
Jon T. Omey (Fall 2020)
Nelson E. Orantes (Summer 2020)
Eric Pan (Summer 2020)
Mohammad R. Pourfarhani (Summer 2020)
Samantha M. Primofiore (Summer 2020)
Wayne D. Rabang (Fall 2020)
Anthony E. Raitano (Fall 2020)
Christopher E. Ratliff (Fall 2020)
Eric Riboli (Summer 2020)
Kristine A. Romo (Summer 2020)
Patricia M. Seffens (Fall 2020)
Eric L. Shaw (Summer 2020)
Andrea A. Sherrod (Spring 2021)
Mark H. Siebels-carducci (Fall 2020)
Matthew J. Snodgrass (Fall 2020)
Ernesto Soto (Fall 2020)
Neto A. Urias (Summer 2020)
Juan F. Valencia (Summer 2020)
Bryan E. Waxler (Summer 2020)
Clinton J. Wignot (Fall 2020)
Apryl L. Woodin (Spring 2021)

Machine Tool Technology
Bao T. Ly (Fall 2020)
William A. Sweatt (Fall 2020)

Medical Assisting: Administrative and Clinical
Desiree J. Barnard (Summer 2020)
Patricia Guzman (Summer 2020)
Carla C. Miller (Summer 2020)
April J. Olvera (Fall 2020)

Natural Resources
Kaity G. Berry (Fall 2020)
Carla Delgadillo (Fall 2020)
Alexander Ohan (Fall 2020)
Elissa M. Overton (Spring 2021)
Joshua M. Pritchard (Spring 2021)

Office Assistant
Ramona Arambula Coronado (Spring 2021)
Yujin Son (Fall 2020)
Martha E. Valdez (Spring 2021)
Araceli Zurita Garcia (Spring 2021)

Paramedic
Zachery R. Block (Fall 2020)
Jacquelyn D. Blumeyer (Fall 2020)
Matthew C. Colgrove (Fall 2020)
Joseph O. Esquivel (Fall 2020)
Kyle R. Helstrom (Fall 2020)
Nicholas J. Kneip (Fall 2020)
Christopher J. Kruger (Fall 2020)
Ryan B. Martinez (Fall 2020)
Andrew C. Natoli (Fall 2020)
Nicholas A. Parker (Fall 2020)
Samuel S. Sauer (Fall 2020)
Matthew A. Stobba (Fall 2020)
Timothy J. Wanger (Fall 2020)
Dimitri V. Zimmer (Fall 2020)

Penal Code 832 Powers of Arrest
Marbella L. Aguilar (Fall 2020)
Miguel A. Aleman (Fall 2020)
Justin C. Anderson (Fall 2020)
Ernesto J. Artola (Summer 2020)
Michael G. Bailey (Fall 2020)
Patrick A. Becker (Fall 2020)
Marcia L. Belforte (Fall 2020)
Fabien H. Benjamin (Fall 2020)
Patrick J. Bignardi (Fall 2020)
Jessica J. Black (Summer 2020)
Jacob D. Boes (Summer 2020)
Zaira P. Bugarin-quinonez (Fall 2020)
Daniel Contreras (Summer 2020)
Sebashtian W. Coval (Summer 2020)
Ricardo Covarrubias (Fall 2020)
Kathryn O. Cuevas (Fall 2020)
Coleton E. De Los Santos (Fall 2020)
Christopher J. Debritz (Fall 2020)
Kristian S. Diaz (Summer 2020)
Joshua G. Ellsworth (Fall 2020)
Terrence T. Erickson (Summer 2020)
Derek L. Estes (Fall 2020)
Jason A. Fernandes (Summer 2020)
Jeremy J. Flauding (Fall 2020)
Jose R. Flores (Fall 2020)
Marissa N. Flores (Fall 2020)
Anna N. Fox (Fall 2020)
David B. Frazer (Summer 2020)
Stephanie M. Garcia (Summer 2020)
Jovana Garibay (Fall 2020)
Giulia R. Geary (Fall 2020)
Hannah A. Gendron (Fall 2020)
Jason W. Haefner (Summer 2020)
Andrew J. Hawthorne (Fall 2020)
Emmanuel C. Hernandez (Fall 2020)
Brittany D. Holcomb (Summer 2020)
Kevin J. Horn (Summer 2020)
Jared E. Houlston (Fall 2020)
Jose M. Iniguez (Fall 2020)
Sergio R. Jacinto (Fall 2020)
Nathan J. Kemp (Fall 2020)
Rosalea Leblanc (Fall 2020)
Veronica D. Libre (Summer 2020)
Terence S. Liszewski (Fall 2020)
Jesus Lopez Gonzalez (Summer 2020)
Omar Lopez-davalos (Fall 2020)
Alexandro Loyola (Fall 2020)
Elston J. Mallory (Fall 2020)
Russell R. Marshall (Summer 2020)
Tayone L. Mcleod (Fall 2020)
O'shaughnessy L. Mcveigh (Summer 2020)
Maria D. Mendoza (Fall 2020)
Matthew J. Miller (Summer 2020)
Christopher R. Miranda (Fall 2020)
Katie L. Mone (Summer 2020)
Benjamin D. Monticello (Fall 2020)
Michaela D. Murphy (Fall 2020)
Marshall R. Nau (Fall 2020)
Alex J. Nichelini (Fall 2020)
Dustin M. Nishimura (Summer 2020)
Caroline E. O'neill (Fall 2020)
Sarah B. O'Rourke (Fall 2020)
Michael R. Pia (Fall 2020)
Dominic V. Puterbaugh (Summer 2020)
Jennifer M. Quick (Summer 2020)
Miranda R. Reimche (Summer 2020)
Brandon J. Reynolds (Fall 2020)
Robert J. Rice (Fall 2020)
Rodney K. Rivera (Fall 2020)
Ryan F. Schaffer (Summer 2020)
James M. Simon (Summer 2020)
Taylar C. Smith (Summer 2020)
William I. Smith (Fall 2020)
Alexandra L. Tillis (Fall 2020)
Betti L. Turner (Summer 2020)
Ruby Verdin Hernandez (Summer 2020)
Ronald E. Watson (Fall 2020)
Raymond Yim (Fall 2020)

Pest Control Adviser
Nicholas E. Bennett (Fall 2020)

Pharmacy Technician
Teela D. Bush Lopez (Spring 2021)
Marco A. Correa Meza (Spring 2021)
Yodit T. Gebre (Spring 2021)
Dominic J. Morfin (Spring 2021)
Jane G. Shaw (Spring 2021)

Public Safety Dispatcher Basic Course
Sydney L. Angel (Spring 2021)
Jenna R. Ashley (Spring 2021)
Tiffany A. Astrologo (Fall 2020)
Nicole L. Baer (Fall 2020)
Savannah R. Balestrieri (Spring 2021)
Navneet Balhotra (Spring 2021)
Elizabeth M. Beckerich (Fall 2020)
Lisa M. Boyle (Fall 2020)
Jessica M. Camacho (Fall 2020)
Alicia C. Carrillo (Fall 2020)
Brea K. Carter (Fall 2020)
Olivia K. Colgan (Spring 2021)
Jill R. Collins (Fall 2020)
Inna DeBaeke (Fall 2020)
Deidre L. Dell (Spring 2021)
Alejandra E. Diaz (Spring 2021)
Merri R. Dowell (Fall 2020)
Euan G. Elder (Spring 2021)
Clarisa P. Evans (Fall 2020)
Kristin J. Frese (Fall 2020)
Trixy Gomez (Spring 2021)
Alexis B. Gonzales (Spring 2021)
Elizabeth W. Gonzales (Fall 2020)
Justin M. Goodrich-patten (Fall 2020)
Tyler J. Gunn (Spring 2021)
Brianna M. Hillman (Fall 2020)
Michael C. Houghtby (Spring 2021)
Ravinder Kaur (Fall 2020)
Laurie A. Marigo (Fall 2020)
Jose E. Martinez (Spring 2021)
Pamela Martinez (Spring 2021)
Meghan L. Mckone (Fall 2020)
Tiffany M. Mcpherson (Spring 2021)
Catherine T. Meharchand (Spring 2021)
Alexa G. Newton (Fall 2020)
Marcella F. Perdomo (Fall 2020)
Gina M. Petracopoulos (Fall 2020)
Dominique H. Pizzi (Fall 2020)
Sarah C. Ponzini (Fall 2020)
James L. Ramos (Spring 2021)
Anastasia I. Rodriguez (Spring 2021)
Juan Rodriguez (Spring 2021)
Hanna M. Sansom (Fall 2020)
Kent R. Seidler (Spring 2021)
Rachelle M. Sheridan (Spring 2021)
Ashley R. Thompson (Spring 2021)
Kiaunna F. Velles (Fall 2020)
Michelle L. Violetti (Spring 2021)
Chandra K. Wroten (Spring 2021)

Radiologic Technology
Mia Monica E. Mendoza (Summer 2020)
Milan E. Spadoni (Summer 2020)

Theatre Arts: Acting
Kira E. Catanzaro (Spring 2021)
Christopher J. Shayota (Spring 2021)

Theatre Arts: Makeup Design
Caitlin M. Schroff (Spring 2021)

Theatre Arts: Theatre Management
Amy M. Le Roi (Spring 2021)

Veterinary Technician
Adam Bernard (Fall 2020)
Jaymie D. Bro (Fall 2020)
Michaela A. Burleson (Spring 2021)
Christine N. Campopiano (Fall 2020)
Taylor N. Crowley (Fall 2020)
Heather C. Dolan (Spring 2021)
Claudia C. Duran (Fall 2020)
Francisca M. Guadamuz (Fall 2020)
Tina E. Hansen (Fall 2020)
Jason T. Kabanuck (Spring 2021)
Shanti S. Marcello (Spring 2021)
Courtney L. Mayer (Spring 2021)
Maria C. Mejia (Spring 2021)
Maritza Miranda Velazquez (Fall 2020)
Alexis F. Patridis (Fall 2020)
Elizabeth A. Sonnichsen (Fall 2020)
Delaney J. Teague (Spring 2021)
Marilyn A. Vaquero (Fall 2020)
Monica C. Vargas Galindo (Spring 2021)
Kaitlyn A. Wagner (Spring 2021)

Viticulture
Steven M. Clifton (Spring 2021)
Jessica E. Crumpton (Spring 2021)
Timothy P. Gilday (Spring 2021)

Wastewater Operator
Gianpaolo A. Austria (Fall 2020)
Leobardo Solis (Fall 2020)
Karissa A. Westphal (Fall 2020)
Andrew R. Wood (Fall 2020)

Water Distribution
Karissa A. Westphal (Spring 2021)

Water Treatment
Nicholas W. Koch (Fall 2020)
Leobardo Solis (Fall 2020)
Karissa A. Westphal (Fall 2020)

Wine Studies: Enology
Che Wei Yeh (Fall 2020)

Wine Studies: Wine Business and Marketing
Jessica E. Crumpton (Fall 2020)

Wine Studies: Wine Eval. & Service
Jessica E. Crumpton (Fall 2020)
Manie C. Steyn (Summer 2020)

Wine Studies: Wine Hospitality and Direct Marketing
Lisa M. Ahrens (Spring 2021)
Arianna L. Nultemeier (Summer 2020)

Yoga: 200-Hour Teacher Training
Jennifer K. Briscoe (Spring 2021)
Stephanie D. Campbell (Fall 2020)
Lisa A. Carlsson (Spring 2021)
Sophia A. Corbett (Spring 2021)
Jessica E. Crumpton (Fall 2020)
Renee M. Dumbadse (Summer 2020)
Jasmine J. Geohegan-Poe (Spring 2021)
Leah C. Halper (Spring 2021)
Isabel A. Jaycox (Spring 2021)
Harmony J. Jensen (Spring 2021)
Joanne K. Konezny (Spring 2021)
Pauline R. McCrea (Spring 2021)
Atsuko N. Munson (Spring 2021)
Kimmaly S. Pritchard (Spring 2021)
Emily A. Reynolds (Spring 2021)
Ann E. Schwab (Spring 2021)

 

 

 

Certificates pending, yet not awarded, are included.